图片展示
暂无产品

100G CWDM QSFP28 optical engine- NRZ


EB0425DMC-C1


Features

 • Uncooled 4 X 26GbpsDML Laser

 • 3.3 V for Driver Power Supply

 • Up to 26Gbps Operation (NRZ)

 • CWDM optical MUX and Driver integrated on board

 • I2C Serial interface

 • 4 X 25Gbps PIN with TIA

 • 3.3 V for TIA Power Supply

 • Up to 25.78Gbps Operation (NRZ)

 • CWDM DEMUX and TIA integrated

 • LC receptacle


Applications

 • 100 GE CWDM

 • QSFP28 transceivers


Specifications

 • Distance:  2km per SMF G652

 • Power: -4dBm~2.5dBm per lane

 • Sensitivity: -10dBm at BER 5E-5


蜀ICP备17009437号 -1 , 地址:中国四川省成都市高新区,西区大道199号,模具工业园C1栋3楼

电话:+86-28-85261977   传真:+86-28-85261977