图片展示
暂无产品

EB0210DTI-D1


Features

 • 10G BIDI SPF+ 40km application 

 • Simplex LC receptacle

 • 1270nm continuous-mode transmitter with DML laser 

 • Supported 1330nm receiver with APD_TIA 

 • Support SFP+ and SFP application 

 • Operating case temperature: -20 to 85 ℃ 

 • RoHS Compliant


Applications

 • 10GBASE-LR

 • 10.3125G CPRI

 • Wireless


Specifications

 • Typical Power: 0dBm~5dBm

 • Typical Sensitivity: -15dBm@ER=5, BER 1E-12


蜀ICP备17009437号 -1 , 地址:中国四川省成都市高新区,西区大道199号,模具工业园C1栋3楼

电话:+86-28-85261977   传真:+86-28-85261977