图片展示
暂无产品

ER0125ATE-A1


Features

 • 25G SPF 10km application 

 • Simplex LC receptacle

 • Supported 1310nm receiver with PIN_TIA

 • Support SFP28 application 

 • Operating case temperature: -20 to 85 ℃ 

 • RoHS Compliant


Applications

 • 25GBASE-LR

 • 24.33G CPRI

 • Wireless


Specifications

 • Typical Sensitivity: -13dBm@ER=5, BER 1E-12

 


蜀ICP备17009437号 -1 , 地址:中国四川省成都市高新区,西区大道199号,模具工业园C1栋3楼

电话:+86-28-85261977   传真:+86-28-85261977