图片展示
暂无产品

 25G/10G OBAND DWDM16 DML XMD TOSA

 

ET0125DBC-A1/ETC011DBC-A1

 

Features

 •   25G/10G SPF 10km application 

 •   Simplex LC receptacle

 •   OBAND 16 wavelength continuous-mode transmitter with DML laser  with TEC

 •   Support SFP28 application 

 •   Operating case temperature: -40 to 95  

 •   RoHS Compliant

 

Applications

 •   25GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LR

 •   24.33G CPRI/10.3125G CPRI

 •   5G Wireless

 

Specifications

 •   Typical Power: 5dBm~9dBm


蜀ICP备17009437号 -1 , 地址:中国四川省成都市高新区,西区大道199号,模具工业园C1栋3楼

电话:+86-28-85261977   传真:+86-28-85261977