图片展示
25G TOSA 10Km SFP 更多+
暂无产品

ET0100DBC-A1

SFP+  25G BIDI BOSA

 

Features

  • 25G BIDI SPF+ 10km application
  • Simplex LC receptacle
  • 1270nm continuous-mode transmitter with DML laser
  • Supported 1330nm receiver with PIN-TIA
  • Support SFP+ and SFP application
  • Operating case temperature: -20 to 85 ºC
  • RoHS Compliant


 

蜀ICP备17009437号 -1 , 地址:中国四川省成都市高新区,西区大道199号,模具工业园C1栋3楼

电话:+86-28-85261977   传真:+86-28-85261977